Back to Whatcom County home page Whatcom County | Departments | Contacts |  Help |  Search
 Superior Courtheader image
  Superior Court  | Calendars  | Court Forms  | Court Rules

   
Guardian Ad Litem Registry - Title 26 Domestic Relations

Each name is linked to an Acrobat PDF file showing details of that person's qualifications. You will need the free Acrobat Reader.

Last updated 01/28/2013.

Name Phone
(Area Code 360)
Andress, Sandra733-1922
*Armitage, Laura220-6148
Choate, Scott647-0303
Davidson, Nicole223-2492
Dickinson, Mary676-2844
*Duffy, Cheryl360 424-8468
Fosty, Julie425-971-3017
*Haan, Thomas920-5747
Henderson, Penny733-8180
Holtzman, Sandra733-2266
Keay, John392-2818
Martineau, Dean425-296-1744
Mawson, Margaret647-0076
Mawson, Scott647-0076
May, Bryan756-9929
McCormick, Candace733-9220
Nelson, David676-1459
Och, Robert738-0399
Resnik, Kathryn D.738-3636
Richardson, Sheila647-1986
Robinson, Tanya927-1180
*Schuster, Kim319-7639
*Stites, Michelle223-4040
Stuart, Lacey425-417-8860

*Not available at this time.